Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHESTER ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 9AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,500
-1.6%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+55.4%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9AH
← Back to All Properties