Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GOLDINGS CLOSE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.8%
Price Change
+£337,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+206.8%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Detached
+£337,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 10 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4BE
← Back to All Properties