Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BROAD WALK, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 5DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+73.1%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+38.4%
Sold on 19 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 24 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 5DF
← Back to All Properties