Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOBBS HILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,000
+95.6%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+60.7%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+89.0%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9QA
← Back to All Properties