Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SAVILE PLACE, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+14.0%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+83.9%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 22 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0AJ
← Back to All Properties