Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLIPSLEY CRESCENT, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£33,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£88,500
+61.1%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0UH
← Back to All Properties