Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BYRON TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+58.1%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+34.3%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5AY
← Back to All Properties