Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, WORSLEY MILL, 10, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-7.2%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+12.4%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 16 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LG
← Back to All Properties