Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WHITEBEAM CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
22 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£224,950
+0.0%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,950
+54.6%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Terraced
+£79,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
-1.7%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+0.0%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8NY
← Back to All Properties