Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CROMWELL AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 4BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+67.1%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+79.6%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,180 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,320
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 4BS
← Back to All Properties