Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, SUNNYSIDE ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,200
Last Sold Price
2 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£126,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,200
+61.6%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Terraced
+£126,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+29.3%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
-1.2%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+230.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2AP
← Back to All Properties