Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, BEECHWOOD DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+4.7%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+166.4%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0LN
← Back to All Properties