82, MARY CLARKE CLOSE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

IP7 6FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+10.6%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+30.0%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1