Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, OLD KEMPSHOTT LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.4%
Price Change
+£452,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+305.4%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
+£452,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 18 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5EP
← Back to All Properties