Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD BRICKWORKS, LONDON ROAD, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,215,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,215,000
+5.7%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,150,000
Sold on 14 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6PJ
← Back to All Properties