Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HAMPDEN LODGE, HAILSHAM ROAD, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 8AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+53.8%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-11.3%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 8AE
← Back to All Properties