Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49A, SEA FRONT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0AN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,700
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£45,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,700
+73.7%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,700 from previous sale
Sale #6
£62,000
+24.0%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000
+72.4%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,000
-21.6%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+111.4%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 10 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0AN
← Back to All Properties