Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HOLYROOD CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 6PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
-7.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 24 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 6PZ
← Back to All Properties