59, ST NEOTS ROAD, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 1LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.5%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,500+122.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+37.9%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 11 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1