Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MONTFORT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-5.3%
Sold on 13 June 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+55.3%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3EX
← Back to All Properties