271, PARK ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 3HJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£316,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.5%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£316,000+122.5%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1