Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GODWIN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8GS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+9.1%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£55,000
+37.5%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£40,000
+53.8%
Sold on 4 March 2009
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+54.6%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£9,180 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,820
Sold on 3 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8GS
← Back to All Properties