Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LESLIE CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE23 4AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+44.8%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,500
+25.6%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+50.5%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+61.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 4AW
← Back to All Properties