Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TOMLINSON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.3%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,000
+204.3%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 26 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5QR
← Back to All Properties