Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, HEATHMOOR PARK ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 9LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
-3.2%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Semi-Detached
-£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,200
-3.5%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
-£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 7 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 9LP
← Back to All Properties