7, DURHAM CLOSE, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM21 0HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+20.8%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000+21.3%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,500
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1