29, CHINNOR CLOSE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 1SR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.0%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£153,000+164.0%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1