Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, OYSTER QUAY, PORT WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+63.0%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 18 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4TE
← Back to All Properties