Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, REGENT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+11.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5AU
← Back to All Properties