Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HAZELTREE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 6RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+49.0%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+21.9%
Sold on 17 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,900
Sold on 4 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 6RQ
← Back to All Properties