264, TESSALL LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 5EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£52,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,950+77.9%
Sold on 21 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+15.1%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,100
Sold on 10 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1