FLAT 4, OLIVE'S COURT, GLOUCESTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 8NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£251,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£251,000+13.7%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,750+8.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1