Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ST THOMAS ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2XT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,900
Last Sold Price
5 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£10,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,900
+3.9%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Detached
+£10,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£269,500
+12.3%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Detached
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+28.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+6.2%
Sold on 16 April 2009
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 10 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2XT
← Back to All Properties