Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ESCOTT PLACE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-3.5%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+144.1%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0HA
← Back to All Properties