Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHURCH STREET WEST, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 6EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,750
Last Sold Price
7 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£35,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,750
+67.6%
Sold on 7 May 2003
Terraced
+£35,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 6 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6EB
← Back to All Properties