Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, WELHAM ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+19.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 15 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6TW
← Back to All Properties