Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BROOK STREET, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L35 5AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,950
+17.2%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+141.8%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 5AP
← Back to All Properties