11, MEADOW BROWN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 5PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.7%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£191,000+223.7%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000-29.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1