15, BIRKLANDS AVENUE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 5SH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£85,500+111.1%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1