Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HIGHWOOD PLACE, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 4GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 4 July 2011
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+146.6%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 4GP
← Back to All Properties