52, SERLBY RISE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 2LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£108,000+49.0%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1