55, GILL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+86.2%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+57.6%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1