Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, UPPER WELLINGTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,800
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£33,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,800
+26.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£33,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+6.5%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+29.8%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 23 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4NH
← Back to All Properties