Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LAURENCE RISE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£272,000
+0.7%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+37.1%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,995
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6FX
← Back to All Properties