Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, RYLAND ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 3LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+31.1%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+23.9%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
+£71,435 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,565
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 3LZ
← Back to All Properties