Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRIDGEWATER GRANGE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+19.8%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+80.8%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Detached
+£97,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 3AL
← Back to All Properties