Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ASHBY MEADOWS, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-20.9%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+63.9%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 20 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5DN
← Back to All Properties