Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, CROMWELL ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+72.0%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+37.2%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+184.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5DZ
← Back to All Properties