Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
262, DUDLEY HILL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,500
+6.4%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+147.5%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3DF
← Back to All Properties