30, HAYDEN ROAD, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

EN9 3YU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+41.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+32.9%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+20.6%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1